Sunday, September 6, 2009

Drake - Fear

NEW TRACK THIS SHIT WILL JUST MAKE THINK ABOUT THE LITTLE THING'S IN LIFE WORD

Friday, September 4, 2009

DO YOU THINK SHE IS LESBIAN OR NOT

WILL SHE HAVING LESBIAN ALL OVER NY STRIP CLUBS SO IF SHE IS I WOULD JUST LET IT OUT IS GOING TO CUM OUT ANYWAY BY ONE OF HER FRIENDS

Auto-Tune the News #8: dragons. geese. Michael Vick. (ft. T-Pain)

WOW AUTO-TUNE AINT DEAD LIKE JAY SAID IF IS IN THE DAMN NEW'S IS FUNNIE VIDEO CHECK IT OUT

NEW PHOTOSHOOT ... AND FELLAS ... IF YOU AIN'T GAY … YOU PROBABLY DON'T WANNA COME IN HERE!!!


take a look

Sean Kingston Face Drop Official Music Video Full HD

new sean kingston video check it otu if u never seen it is pretty dumb video but song is nice i guess

DMX Says He Lost All Respect For Jay Z He Has No Heart No Soul Behind His Music

i don't know if this dude still on the crack shit but always wilding out so yeah man you be the judge of it

Saturday, August 29, 2009

HAPPY B-DAY MJ R.I.P.


HAPPY B-DAY MJ R.I.P.

Friday, August 28, 2009

BOW WOW GREENLIGHT MIXTAPE DOES OVER 500,000 DOWNLOADS


CHECK OUT THE THE LINK TO HEAR THE MIXTAPE IS HOT DUDE IS GETTING BETTER EVERYTIME I HEAR HIS SHIT JUST CLICK ON THE TITLE TO CHECK OUT THE LINK

IS MASE REALLY COMING BACK OR IS HE JUST DOING IT BECAUSE DUDE GOT NO MONEY THEN IS GOING TO GO BACK TO CRUNCH LET'S SEE

NEW TRACK BY MASE CALLED RADIO LEAVE YOUR COMMENT TELL ME WHAT YOU THINK OF THIS CLICK ON THE LINK TO DOWNLOAD THE SONG

Nipsey Hussle - Hussle Is My Last Name (Lyrics/Download)

Nipsey Hussle is the truth make sure to look out for him

Forever Feat. Drake Lil Wayne Eminem Kanye West

check it out this is crazy everyone goes off on it

Shia Labeouf Dumpede By cheetah Girl Kiely williams


Ex–Cheetah Girl Kiely Williams is breaking her silence about her 2003 relationship with Shia LaBeouf.

“He doesn’t mention it,” Kiely tells Life & Style. “[Because] he got dumped.”

“We’re still friends,” shares Kiely, who met Shia at the 2003 premiere of the original Cheetah Girls TV movie. “We have the same best friend, so it’s hard to avoid each other.”

These days, Kiely won’t date celebrities. “I need to be the center of attention!” jokes Kiely, who will celebrate her first anniversary with her current “not famous” boyfriend in October.

Kiely adds, “It’s hard to see how two artists who are building their careers can really date. They’re going to be constantly hogging the spotlight.”


Read more: http://justjared.buzznet.com/2009/08/27/shia-labeouf-kiely-williams-cheetah-girl/#ixzz0PW47vJYD

Sunday, August 16, 2009

DJ B-EASY - DJ B-EASY FREESTYLE RNB MIX


WHAT UP PEOPLE MAKE SURE YOU CHECK OUT THIS MIX BY MY DUDE DJ B-EASY IS CRAZY HOT CHECK IT OUT MAKE SURE TO LOVE IT THESE DUDE IS COMING UP SO MAKE SURE TO GET ON THE BOAT NOW OR YOU WILL BE SORRY SO CHECK OUT THE LINK DOWNLOAD IT IS FREE IS CRAZY HOT DAMNIT.........

JAMIE FOXX NUDE



CHECK IT OUT THE OTHER PIC OF WILLIE FROM DAY 26 IS FOR SURE HIM BUT THIS ONE NOT 100% SURE U LEAVE UR COMMENT TELL ME WHAT U THINK REMEMBER WHERE U SEEN IT FIRST

NUDE PHOTOS OF WILLIE FROM DAY 26 LEAKED



REMEMBER WHERE U SEEN IT FIRST

Tuesday, August 11, 2009

You Cant Stop Me

HOT SHIT INT PRODUCTIONS /BLACKHEART.ENT LEAVE UR COMMENTS TELL ME WHAT YOU THINK HOT HOOK ON THIS SONG CHECK IT OUT LET'S GOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO

S.O.D. Money Gang - Outerspace Flow

THIS DUDE KINDA GET A BETTER U BE THE JUDGE YOU DIG

Jennifer Hudson HAS NEW BABY BOY AWWW


Jennifer Hudson and fiance David Otunga have finally delivered their brand new baby, according to the Hollywood Reporter. And his name is David Daniel Otunga, Jr.–after his dad of course. Baby David weighed in at seven pounds, fourteen ounces. And I’m sure he’s a bouncing bundle of cuteness. The sex of the baby was a surprise all the way up until delivery. Jennifer and David never officially said they were pregnant, and supposedly here’s the reason:

Part of this was privacy, some of it was superstition, but most of it had to do with the terrible tragedy she and her family underwent last October. The murders of her mother, brother, and nephew were beyond comprehension. But Jennifer, who is basically a positive person, turned lemons into lemonade. She and fiancee Otunga conceived a child soon after the episode.

Congrats to J-Hud and David!

Former “The Band” Member Sara Stokes Goes Postal On Her Husband



Sara Stokes was arrested earlier last week for stabbing her husband three times as her children watched. The police have reported that she and her husband Tony were arguing and she slipped and fell and began stabbing her husband:

The former singer from Diddy’s MTV reality show “Making the Band 2″ has once again made the cut — but cops say this time Sara Stokes was using a knife … to stab her own husband.

We know what you’re thinking, “someone must’ve beat the crap out of this woman” — but according to cops, it was the exact opposite.

This bloody mug shot was taken after Stokes was arrested for domestic violence August 2 at their home in Moreno Valley, CA.

According to law enforcement sources, Sara stormed out of the house after arguing with husband Tony — she tripped, fell down and accused him of doing it.

We’re told Sara — who hurt her head in the fall — grabbed a knife and stabbed Tony in the arm — while their 3 kids watched.

Paramedics and cops came and Stokes was arrested for assault with a deadly weapon and domestic violence. The D.A. is deciding whether to charge her.

Sara’s lawyer, Eric Kayira, tells us, “Sara and Tony have a very passionate and loving relationship that on August 2, while having an evening of fun, she slipped and fell, hitting her head heavily on the ground and somehow in the process of helping her Tony got injured.”

I remember she was head over heels for him on the second season of Making The Band.

Sunday, August 9, 2009

Clipse - I'm Good (feat. Pharrell) (HD Video)

CHECK IT OUT NEW VIDEO SONG IS HOT LEAVE UR COMMENTS